MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m MASC. SUB12 13/11/2021 Oro (e) (t) Noah Gabriel Bufarini Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (t) Eduardo Aparicio Palacio Club Deportivo Herbania
    Bronce (t) Aray Rodriguez Marrero CD Jable del Sur Itagu
80m MASC. SUB14 13/11/2021 Oro Aithor Ivanjob Martin Rodriguez CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Plata (e) Jiaconny Miguel Melo Medina CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Bronce (e) (t) Mattia Rizzato Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
100m MASC. AL 13/11/2021 Oro Pablo Jesus Moreda Vega Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (e) Angelo Iaccarino Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Bronce (t) David Dias Hernández EAMJ Playas de Jandia
150m MASC. SUB14 13/11/2021 Oro (t) Ian Amador Fandiño Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata Juan José Diaz Nchama CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Bronce (t) Gabriel Negrín Rodríguez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
300m MASC. AL 13/11/2021 Oro Ricardo Lerma Renda Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (t) Endy Xavier Ferrera Medina CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Bronce (t) Juan Manuel Benítez González EAMJ Playas de Jandia
4x200m MIXTO AL 13/11/2021 Oro (t) Valeria Figueroa Perez Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
      (e) Angelo Iaccarino Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
      Pablo Jesus Moreda Vega Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
      (t) Alejandra Rivero Perez Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (t) Rokhaya Dieng Dieng CD Jable del Sur Itagu
      Yasmin Frederica Fernandes Furtado CD Jable del Sur Itagu
      (t) Amir Sghire Gharas CD Jable del Sur Itagu
      (t) Alan Henriquez Duda CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Bronce (t) Adja Awa Diouf Faye EAMJ Playas de Jandia
      (t) Gabriel Negrín Rodríguez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
      (t) Juan Manuel Benítez González EAMJ Playas de Jandia
      (t) Claudia Chacon Montelongo EAMJ Playas de Jandia
60m FEM. SUB12 13/11/2021 Oro (t) Nair Lago Iglesias CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Plata (t) Amaia Moreda Vega Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Bronce (t) Naiara De Leon Roger Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
80m FEM. SUB14 13/11/2021 Oro (t) Nerea De León Trujillo EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Plata (t) Valeria Figueroa Perez Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Bronce (e) (t) Lucia Richter Arango Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
100m FEM. AL 13/11/2021 Oro (t) Rokhaya Dieng Dieng CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Plata Paula Calero Sarabia EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Bronce Emma Deana Paninka EAMJ Playas de Jandia
150m FEM SUB14 13/11/2021 Oro Yasmin Frederica Fernandes Furtado CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Plata Sara Lago Iglesias CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Bronce (t) Elsa Afonso Valverde EAMJ Playas de Jandia
300m FEM. AL 13/11/2021 Oro Sara Caraballero Avero EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Plata Yanira Deana Paninka EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Bronce (t) Sara Lopez Macias CD Jable del Sur Itagu
Relevo Sueco MIXTO 13/11/2021 Oro Ricardo Lerma Renda Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
      (t) Amaia Moreda Vega Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
      (e) (t) Lucia Richter Arango Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
      Yassir Segura Chadli Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata Sara Caraballero Avero EAMJ Playas de Jandia
      Salaheddine Chehaib Charfaoui EAMJ Playas de Jandia
      (t) Lucia Rodriguez Gonzalez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
      (t) Oscar Hernandez Betancor EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Bronce (t) Endy Xavier Ferrera Medina CD Jable del Sur Itagu
      (t) Aroa Valentina Llanos Bejarano CD Jable del Sur Itagu
      Aithor Ivanjob Martin Rodriguez CD Jable del Sur Itagu
      (t) Luisa Valentina Hernandez Bakker CD Jable del Sur Itagu